Name | Skin Image | Changes from Baseline | Status Icon | Cost |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orc | ![]() ![]() |
Agility -1
Strength +1 |
![]() |
4 Bluestone or 4 Redstone |
Elf | ![]() ![]() |
Agility +1
Strength -1 |
![]() |
4 Bluestone or 4 Redstone |
Frost Walker | ![]() |
+3 Max Health |
![]() |
Pathfinder reward, Season 2 |
Skeleton | ![]() ![]() |
Armor rating -10
Magic Resistance +10 |
![]() |
Elite Skeleton: 6 Bluestone Shard |
Nightmare Skeleton | ![]() |
Armor rating +10
Magic Resistance -10 |
![]() |
Pathfinder reward, Season 1 |
Frost Skeleton | ![]() |
Weapon Damage +1
Move Speed -3 |
![]() |
Collector Quest reward, Season 2 |
Lizardmen | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Headgear cannot be used
+10 Headshot Damage Reduction Armor rating +20 |
![]() |
4 Bluestone or 4 Redstone |
Lycan | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Headgear cannot be used
+3 Vigor |
![]() |
Brown - 5 Bluestone or 5 Redstone White and Black - 5 Redstone |
From Dark and Darker Wiki
Hardcore Ace (talk | contribs) (added frost skeleton skin image still needed) |
mNo edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[File:Icon Race Elf.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Icon Race Elf.png|frameless]] | ||
||4 Bluestone or 4 Redstone | ||4 Bluestone or 4 Redstone | ||
|- | |||
|Frost Walker | |||
|[[File:Skin Character FrostWalker S.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
| | |||
+3 Max Health <br> | |||
-1.5% Action Speed | |||
|[[File:Icon Race FrostWalker.png|frameless]] | |||
|<span class="colorrarity4">Pathfinder</span> reward, Season 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Skeleton||[[File:Elite Skeleton Race.png|frameless|100x100px]][[File:Skeleton Race.png|frameless|100x100px]]||Armor rating -10 | |Skeleton||[[File:Elite Skeleton Race.png|frameless|100x100px]][[File:Skeleton Race.png|frameless|100x100px]]||Armor rating -10 | ||
Line 35: | Line 43: | ||
Magic Resistance -10 | Magic Resistance -10 | ||
|[[File:Icon Race Skeleton.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Icon Race Skeleton.png|frameless]] | ||
| | |<span class="colorrarity4">Pathfinder</span> reward, Season 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frost Skeleton | |Frost Skeleton | ||
|[[File:Skin Character FrostSkeleton S.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|Weapon Damage +1 | |||
Move Speed -3 | Move Speed -3 | ||
|[[File:Icon Race Skeleton.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Icon Race Skeleton.png|frameless]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 62: | ||
|[[File:Icon Race Lizardman.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Icon Race Lizardman.png|frameless]] | ||
|4 Bluestone or 4 Redstone | |4 Bluestone or 4 Redstone | ||
|- | |||
|Lycan | |||
|[[File:Skin Character LycanBlack S.png|frameless|100x100px]][[File:Skin Character LycanBrown S.png|frameless|100x100px]][[File:Skin Character LycanWhite S.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|Headgear cannot be used | |||
+3 Vigor | |||
|[[File:Icon Race Lycan.png|frameless]] | |||
|Brown - 5 Bluestone or 5 Redstone <br> | |||
White and Black - 5 Redstone | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 69: | Line 89: | ||
|[[File:Blue Torch.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Blue Torch.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|Founder's Edition : Hold The Line | |Founder's Edition : Hold The Line | ||
|- | |||
|Froststone Torch | |||
|Torch | |||
|[[File:Froststone Torch.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|<span class="colorrarity5">Voyager</span> reward, Season 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Frozen Bottle | |||
| | |||
Healing Pot<br> | |||
Protection Pot<br> | |||
Luck Pot<br> | |||
Clarity Pot<br> | |||
Troll's blood <br> | |||
|[[File:Skin_Item_FrozenPotions.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|<span class="colorrarity7">Demigod</span> reward, Season 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Frozen Torch | |||
|Torch | |||
|[[File:Frozen Torch.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|4 Redstone | |||
|- | |||
|Ice Flame | |||
|Campfire | |||
|[[File:Skin_Item_Campfire_Frozen.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|<span class="colorrarity6">Exemplar</span> reward, Season 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kettle | |Kettle | ||
Line 120: | Line 165: | ||
|[[File:Icon Emotion BringIt.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |[[File:Icon Emotion BringIt.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone | |2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone | ||
|- | |||
|Coin Tossing | |||
|[[File:Icon Emotion CoinTossing.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
|[[Goblin Merchant]] Quest season 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Curtsy | |Curtsy | ||
Line 147: | Line 196: | ||
|I Don't Know | |I Don't Know | ||
|[[File:Icon Emotion IDontKnow.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |[[File:Icon Emotion IDontKnow.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone | |||
|- | |||
|Kicking Ground | |||
|[[File:Icon Emotion KickingGround.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
|2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone | |2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 159: | Line 212: | ||
|Money Money Money | |Money Money Money | ||
|[[File:Icon_Emotion_MoneyMoneyMoney.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |[[File:Icon_Emotion_MoneyMoneyMoney.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|3 Redstone | |||
|- | |||
|Mystic Horn | |||
|[[File:Icon_Emotion_Horn.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
|3 Redstone | |3 Redstone | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 172: | Line 229: | ||
|[[File:Icon Emotion PourinOneOut.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |[[File:Icon Emotion PourinOneOut.png|frameless|60x60px]] | ||
|[https://madrinas.com/collections/bundles-kits-packs/products/dark-and-darker-bundle Madrinas Coffee Bundle] | |[https://madrinas.com/collections/bundles-kits-packs/products/dark-and-darker-bundle Madrinas Coffee Bundle] | ||
|- | |||
|Power Flex | |||
|[[File:Icon Emotion PowerFlex.png|frameless|60x60px]] | |||
|2 Redstone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Praying Hands | |Praying Hands | ||
Line 252: | Line 313: | ||
|[[File:Skin Rest CupOfCoffee.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Skin Rest CupOfCoffee.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[https://madrinas.com/collections/bundles-kits-packs/products/dark-and-darker-bundle Madrinas Coffee Bundle] | |[https://madrinas.com/collections/bundles-kits-packs/products/dark-and-darker-bundle Madrinas Coffee Bundle] | ||
|- | |||
|Hard Earned Ale | |||
|Resting | |||
|[[File:Skin Rest HardEarnedAle.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Tavern Master]] [[Quest]] reward, Season 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Skewered food | |Skewered food | ||
Line 295: | Line 361: | ||
|$20.00 USD | |$20.00 USD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[[File:Redstone5.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Redstone5.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|$ | |$30.00 USD | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 13:22, 22 June 2024
Cosmetics Data is currently up to date for: Patch:6.5#Hotfix 53$green
Name | Icon | Cost |
---|---|---|
Surrender | ![]() |
Free |
Blah Blah | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Bow 1 | ![]() |
3 Bluestone or 3 Redstone |
Bow 2 | ![]() |
3 Bluestone or 3 Redstone |
Bring It | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Coin Tossing | ![]() |
Goblin Merchant Quest season 2 |
Curtsy | ![]() |
3 Redstone |
Cutthroat | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Finger Guns | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Frantic Applause | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Hand Heart | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Hold the Line | ![]() |
Founder's Edition : Hold The Line |
I Don't Know | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Kicking Ground | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Knightly Kneel | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Loser | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Money Money Money | ![]() |
3 Redstone |
Mystic Horn | ![]() |
3 Redstone |
Noob | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Pointing | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Pourin One Out | ![]() |
Madrinas Coffee Bundle |
Power Flex | ![]() |
2 Redstone |
Praying Hands | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Rock, Paper, Scissors | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Salute | ![]() |
1 Bluestone or 1 Redstone |
Shh | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
The Carole | ![]() |
4 Redstone |
Thumbs Down | ![]() |
1 Bluestone or 1 Redstone |
Thumbs Up | ![]() |
1 Bluestone or 1 Redstone |
You Crazy | ![]() |
3 Redstone |
Name | Icon | Cost |
---|---|---|
Thumbs Up | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
Cheers | ![]() |
3 Bluestone or 3 Redstone |
We Want Food! | ![]() |
3 Redstone |
Defeat | ![]() |
2 Bluestone or 2 Redstone |
The Perfect Brew | ![]() |
Madrinas Coffee Bundle |
Name | Action Type | Image | Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Coffee Time | Resting | ![]() |
Madrinas Coffee Bundle |
Hard Earned Ale | Resting | ![]() |
Tavern Master Quest reward, Season 2 |
Skewered food | Resting | ![]() |
3 Redstone |
Sleeping Bag | Resting | ![]() |
Voyager reward, Season 1 |
![Redstone Shard.png](/images/thumb/c/cd/Redstone_Shard.png/89px-Redstone_Shard.png)
Redstone is used to buy cosmetics in the in-game shop
All Redstone prices are based off USD and are not localized to other regions, if you pay in other currencies it is relative to the exchange rate in that currency to USD.
You can buy Redstone here.