From Dark and Darker Wiki
A user with 30,940 edits. Account created on 23 December 2023.
15 March 2024
- 04:1104:11, 15 March 2024 diff hist +40 Template:GenerateBlock Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 04:0904:09, 15 March 2024 diff hist +928 Template:GenerateHitbox Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:5703:57, 15 March 2024 diff hist −96 m Demon's Glee No edit summary
- 03:5203:52, 15 March 2024 diff hist −51 m Template:GenerateWeaponInfobox Removed duplicate line.
- 03:5003:50, 15 March 2024 diff hist −4 m Arming Sword Removing TEST Template Tag: Manual revert
- 03:4903:49, 15 March 2024 diff hist +188 m Template:GenerateWeaponTabs Added Demon's Glee example.
- 03:4803:48, 15 March 2024 diff hist +1,236 Template:GenerateWeaponTabs Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:4703:47, 15 March 2024 diff hist −331 Template:GenerateWeaponInfobox Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:4303:43, 15 March 2024 diff hist +23 Legs Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:4203:42, 15 March 2024 diff hist +22 Head Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:4103:41, 15 March 2024 diff hist +25 Hands Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:4003:40, 15 March 2024 diff hist +22 Foot Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:4003:40, 15 March 2024 diff hist +23 Chest Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:3803:38, 15 March 2024 diff hist +22 Back Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:0203:02, 15 March 2024 diff hist −91 m Weapons Removing outdated note.
- 03:0103:01, 15 March 2024 diff hist +11 Swords Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 03:0003:00, 15 March 2024 diff hist −88 Shields Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 02:5902:59, 15 March 2024 diff hist +11 Polearms Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 02:5302:53, 15 March 2024 diff hist +11 Magic Stuff Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 02:5202:52, 15 March 2024 diff hist +11 Maces Changing Template to use structure that works with the new Item Data.
- 02:4902:49, 15 March 2024 diff hist +11 Daggers Changing Template to use Item Data.
- 02:4802:48, 15 March 2024 diff hist −63 Crossbows Changing Template to use Item Data.
- 02:4702:47, 15 March 2024 diff hist +11 Bows Changing Template to use Item Data.
- 02:4302:43, 15 March 2024 diff hist +11 Axes Changing Template to use Item Data.
- 02:1702:17, 15 March 2024 diff hist +528,024 Template:Item Data Moving data from TESTItem Data -> Item Data
- 01:3201:32, 15 March 2024 diff hist +65 m Template:CodePreview Giving up for now. current
14 March 2024
- 23:5523:55, 14 March 2024 diff hist +619 N Template:CodePreview Table template for showing code previews on Template pages.
- 21:2121:21, 14 March 2024 diff hist +23 m TODO No edit summary
- 21:0821:08, 14 March 2024 diff hist +2 m User:Raw Salad No edit summary
- 21:0721:07, 14 March 2024 diff hist +4 m User:Raw Salad No edit summary
- 21:0721:07, 14 March 2024 diff hist −10,260 m User:Raw Salad /Wiki_Editing mockup
13 March 2024
- 23:3523:35, 13 March 2024 diff hist +31 N Centaurs Madness Raw Salad moved page Centaurs Madness to Centaur's Madness: Spelling fix. current Tag: New redirect
- 23:3523:35, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 m Centaur's Madness Raw Salad moved page Centaurs Madness to Centaur's Madness: Spelling fix.
- 23:3423:34, 13 March 2024 diff hist +3 m Template:Crafting Data Typo
- 23:3123:31, 13 March 2024 diff hist +37 N File:Cyclop's Club.png Raw Salad moved page File:Cyclop's Club.png to File:Cyclops's Club.png: typo current Tag: New redirect
- 23:3123:31, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 m File:Cyclops's Club.png Raw Salad moved page File:Cyclop's Club.png to File:Cyclops's Club.png: typo current
- 23:3023:30, 13 March 2024 diff hist +1 m Template:Crafting Data Typo
- 23:1023:10, 13 March 2024 diff hist −3 m Template:Crafting Data Removing unnecessary spaces
- 23:0823:08, 13 March 2024 diff hist +125 m Template:Crafting Data Adding back prefixes to potions. Added logic to handle potions in Template:GenerateCraftingRow.
- 23:0523:05, 13 March 2024 diff hist −3 m Artifacts Uniques -> Artifacts
- 23:0123:01, 13 March 2024 diff hist +23 N Uniques Raw Salad moved page Uniques to Artifacts current Tag: New redirect
- 23:0123:01, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 m Artifacts Raw Salad moved page Uniques to Artifacts
- 22:5022:50, 13 March 2024 diff hist +36 N File:Cyclops Club.png Raw Salad moved page File:Cyclops Club.png to File:Cyclop's Club.png Tag: New redirect
- 22:5022:50, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 m File:Cyclops's Club.png Raw Salad moved page File:Cyclops Club.png to File:Cyclop's Club.png
- 22:4922:49, 13 March 2024 diff hist −6 m Template:Crafting Data No edit summary
- 22:4122:41, 13 March 2024 diff hist +26 N Demons Glee Raw Salad moved page Demons Glee to Demon's Glee current Tag: New redirect
- 22:4122:41, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 m Demon's Glee Raw Salad moved page Demons Glee to Demon's Glee
- 22:3822:38, 13 March 2024 diff hist +38 N File:Heavy Gauntlet.png Raw Salad moved page File:Heavy Gauntlet.png to File:Heavy Gauntlets.png: Devs fixed the name current Tag: New redirect
- 22:3822:38, 13 March 2024 diff hist 0 m File:Heavy Gauntlets.png Raw Salad moved page File:Heavy Gauntlet.png to File:Heavy Gauntlets.png: Devs fixed the name current
- 22:2922:29, 13 March 2024 diff hist −29 m Template:Crafting Data No edit summary